Shefali Varma

Chairperson

The Ardee Group & The Ardee Schools

more


Jaideep Sangwan

Director

The Ardee Schools

more

Chanda Raisinghani

President & Trustee

The Ardee Schools

more

Rashima Varma

Head of School

The Ardee School, New Friends Colony

more


Mandeera Bora

Secondary and Cambridge Coordinator

The Ardee School, New Friends Colony

more


Pooja Bhatia

Primary - Coordinator

The Ardee School, New Friends Colony

more

Sunpreet Kaur

Pre-Primary Coordinator

The Ardee School, New Friends Colony

more

Vibha Gupta

Head of School

The Ardee School, Gurugram

more

Neera Kanojia

Secondary and Cambridge Coordinator

The Ardee School, Gurugram

more


Preeti Sharan

Primary - Coordinator

The Ardee School, Gurugram

more


Amrita Singh

Pre-Primary Coordinator

The Ardee School, Gurugram

more


Ratnalekha Shetty

Principal

The Ardee School, Goa (Senior)

more

Kripa Desai

Principal

The Ardee School, Goa (Junior)

more

Wilma Britto

Secondary and Cambridge Coordinator

The Ardee School, Goa

more

Shivani Babbar

Headmistress

The Ardee School, Sujan Singh Park

more

Shikha Sahni

Headmistress

The Ardee School, Sujan Singh Park

more


Khushboo Bhandari

School Coordinator

The Ardee School, Sujan Singh Park

more


Nandini Khanna

Headmistress

The Ardee School, Noida

more


Achen Jakher

HOD - Technology

The Ardee Schools

more


Punnya Vij

Student Counsellor

more

Priyamvada Taneja

Regional Manager – India, Middle East & Africa

Fieldwork Education – Improving Learning

more

Viral Doshi

Career counsellor

The Harvard Whisperer of Mumbai

more

Dr. Nitin Verma

Associate Director, Pediatrics

Rainbow Children’s Hospital, New Delhi, India

more


Aditi Chopraa

PSA Chairperson


Kriti Dhingra

PSA Secretary


Mandeera Bora

Head- Staff Representative


Renu Sharma

PSA Head


Nidhi Gupta

Rep. of Year 10, 11 and 12


Tarannum Danish

Rep. of Year 9


Vaibhav Madan

Rep. of Year 8


Jaya Jhunjhunwala

Rep. of Year 6


Bhavna Grover Bali

Rep. of Year 5


Sayma Ansari

Rep. of Year 4


Prerna Khanna

Rep. of Year 3


Ruchi Singh

Rep. of Year 2


Surbhi Chhajer

Rep. of year EYFS


Vinita Nagpal Kohli

Rep. of Early year

ACCREDITATIONS

Our curriculum, teaching methodology and tie-ups make our students feel at home with the world.